Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23412.320.2321-03-201917:36:0123295.123476.3
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38596.050.4921-03-201917:36:0038383.1438629.4
FTSE Italia STAR35234.870.4921-03-201917:36:0034846.7835244.06
FTSE MIB21373.060.2021-03-201917:36:0021265.3621441.43

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund241-0.92.44
Spread BONO-Bund94-3.260.98
Spread OAT-Bund30-5.280.33

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CLASS EDITORI0.26516.2317:38:140.2640.2650.230.265
D'AMICO0.109811.3617:35:350.1070.110.09230.1098
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.2310.8116:16:211.151.211.081.23
MICRON TECHNOLOGY38.59.6917:24:0734.639.436.238.5
NOTORIOUS PICTURES3.177.4617:29:003.123.233.17
GAMBERO ROSSO0.8147.1117:35:470.8140.830.7880.892
SITI - B&T4.96.7515:59:184.764.94.714.98

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ESSILORLUXOTTICA98.5-6.1917:35:3498.598.5897.94104.85
TECHEDGE4.85-4.7017:35:574.855.144.84.9995
ILLA0.712-4.5612:46:240.7140.7420.7120.728
DEUTSCHE BANK7.43-4.5017:35:247.437.587.427.65
TITANMET0.064-4.4817:35:360.0640.06650.0640.0672
ICF GROUP6.02-4.4417:35:2766.26.026.68
SOLUTIONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT SIM6.7-4.2910:43:006.676.76.7

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.215-0.6717:40:332.2152.2162.21252.2335
UNICREDIT11.92-1.7317:35:5811.9211.94611.9212.098
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.10.4117:41:5213.113.1021313.316
ENI15.830.3417:37:2915.8315.83215.79415.924
ENEL5.580.6517:36:245.585.5825.5525.598
STMICROELECTRONICS14.8454.4017:37:5014.84514.8514.2314.89
GENERALI ASS16.4750.3317:39:4516.47516.4816.31516.515

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.120.2421-03-2019
Brasilian Real4.2924-0.2021-03-2019
Corona ceca25.6480.0121-03-2019
Corona danese7.46260.0021-03-2019
Corona islandese134.31.0521-03-2019
Corona norvegese9.6178-0.7621-03-2019
Corona svedese10.4288-0.0221-03-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5985-0.0921-03-2019
Dollaro canadese1.51890.4221-03-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.93590.2621-03-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5350.1021-03-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.652-0.2821-03-2019
Dollaro USA1.13870.2921-03-2019
Fiorino ungherese314.570.4121-03-2019
Franco svizzero1.1309-0.2621-03-2019
Kuna croata7.4180.0021-03-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-03-2019
Lira sterlina0.86650.4321-03-2019
Mexican peso21.4282-0.4121-03-2019
Nuova lira turca6.2160.0121-03-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7565-0.1121-03-2019
Peso filippino59.89-0.2521-03-2019
Rand sudafricano16.1636-1.3121-03-2019
Ringgit malese4.6081-0.0621-03-2019
Rublo russo72.5435-0.6321-03-2019
Rupia Indiana78.0715-0.0821-03-2019
Rupia indonesiana16075.0303-0.0521-03-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0980.0121-03-2019
Won sudcoreano1285.360.2721-03-2019
Yen125.92-0.5621-03-2019
Yuan cinese7.61980.2421-03-2019
Zloty polacco4.2807-0.0621-03-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati