Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20979.08-1.1312-11-201817:43:0020979.0821328.79
FTSE Italia Mid Cap35780.34-1.7312-11-201817:35:5935777.4236615.4
FTSE Italia STAR32612.07-1.6412-11-201817:43:0032564.4533356.05
FTSE MIB19055.92-1.0512-11-201817:35:5919055.9219369.26

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund3052.283.44
Spread BONO-Bund1212.021.6
Spread OAT-Bund381.960.77

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BCA FINNAT0.3186.7117:29:260.310.320.3020.318
GAROFALO HEALTH CARE3.855.4817:35:243.823.853.683.85
SABAF14.765.4317:35:3714.6214.7613.9214.9
ELETTRA INVESTIMENTI104.3814:56:069.710.159.9810
ROCHE220.94.3515:52:33200.30220.9220.9
ENERVIT3.284.1309:20:183.113.233.283.28
FINTEL ENERGIA GROUP2.564.0717:00:17002.562.56

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CIA0.1305-8.1017:35:440.13050.1460.13050.1465
SITI - B&T5.16-7.8617:20:215.15.345.165.6
NVIDIA CORP170-7.8116:55:490190170183.4
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.96-7.6917:35:010.960.990.961.01
S.S. LAZIO1.386-6.8517:35:111.3861.3981.3781.5
GIMA TT7.54-6.6817:35:267.547.67.5048.298
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.01-6.4817:09:0211.20.971.06

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9602-2.2617:40:021.96021.96441.96022.009
ENI15.4880.2117:37:0715.48815.49615.48815.7
UNICREDIT11.024-1.8317:35:3311.02411.0310.98611.228
TELECOM ITALIA0.53042.7917:40:260.53040.53060.52680.549
ENEL4.46-0.5117:37:374.4594.464.4384.495
STMICROELECTRONICS12.155-6.4317:40:1312.15512.17512.12513.3
ATLANTIA18.185-1.5417:40:1818.17518.18517.56518.47

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.298-0.4112-11-2018
Brasilian Real4.2217-0.7612-11-2018
Corona ceca25.9420.0212-11-2018
Corona danese7.45970.0012-11-2018
Corona islandese138.50.0012-11-2018
Corona norvegese9.5378-0.0412-11-2018
Corona svedese10.27050.0612-11-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5623-0.2612-11-2018
Dollaro canadese1.4873-0.6412-11-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.8242-0.6812-11-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.556-0.4312-11-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6699-0.6912-11-2018
Dollaro USA1.1265-0.7112-11-2018
Fiorino ungherese321.720.1312-11-2018
Franco svizzero1.1368-0.4012-11-2018
Kuna croata7.427-0.0412-11-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0012-11-2018
Lira sterlina0.87560.5912-11-2018
Mexican peso22.8373-0.7112-11-2018
Nuova lira turca6.1282-1.5712-11-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65750.0112-11-2018
Peso filippino59.973-0.4712-11-2018
Rand sudafricano16.1851-0.0212-11-2018
Ringgit malese4.7133-0.5612-11-2018
Rublo russo76.18-0.3212-11-2018
Rupia Indiana82.1106-0.1912-11-2018
Rupia indonesiana16680.09960.1112-11-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.1423-0.6912-11-2018
Won sudcoreano1280.120.1112-11-2018
Yen128.2-0.8212-11-2018
Yuan cinese7.8447-0.5112-11-2018
Zloty polacco4.29680.2112-11-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati