Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23559.88-0.2325-05-201717:36:0023426.6823700.05
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40728.070.7225-05-201717:36:0040285.1440728.07
FTSE Italia STAR35508.060.5825-05-201717:36:0035234.0135515.28
FTSE MIB21291.72-0.3725-05-201717:35:5821180.0621448.42

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1750.72.11
Spread BONO-Bund1211.041.57
Spread OAT-Bund43-1.570.79

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV FRANCE0.15820.1517:35:210.1570.1580.1290.158
RISANAMENTO0.039219.5117:41:000.03920.03930.03360.0392
CHL0.033518.7917:35:140.03350.03360.02810.0335
4AIM SICAF42217.0617:35:26405422.5376422
AXELERO4.0467.8917:35:123.9984.0463.7544.08
MODELLERIA BRAMBILLA3.8447.6817:35:573.8443.9283.8084.09
DIGITOUCH1.4866.5217:35:521.4861.4871.3891.489

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
AGATOS0.3406-6.5617:35:040.34050.36440.34010.361
TREVI FIN IND0.7905-4.7617:35:030.79050.7970.790.837
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO25.66-4.4317:35:4825.6625.7325.6627.08
FULLSIX2.13-4.1417:36:332.132.162.132.258
CERAMICHE RICCHETTI0.2676-3.4617:35:190.26620.26770.26250.281
TRIBOO3.65-3.3417:35:123.643.6743.643.82
LUCISANO MEDIA GROUP3.19-3.3317:35:373.1683.2023.133.42

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.664-0.8217:38:092.6622.6642.6362.692
ENI14.65-1.8817:39:5514.6414.6514.6214.99
UNICREDIT16.79-0.5317:35:3216.7816.7916.6317.05
ENEL4.770.6317:35:144.7624.774.7244.788
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.4-0.4217:41:589.49.419.339.52
BANCO BPM3.018-2.9617:40:393.0163.0182.9983.12
GENERALI ASS14.39-0.2817:35:3714.3914.4114.3314.52

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.363-0.2425-05-2017
Brasilian Real3.6660.6025-05-2017
Corona ceca26.413-0.1925-05-2017
Corona danese7.4409-0.0125-05-2017
Corona norvegese9.333-0.5525-05-2017
Corona svedese9.7275-0.1525-05-2017
Dollaro australiano1.50220.3525-05-2017
Dollaro canadese1.5063-0.3025-05-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.73720.2225-05-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5525-0.0925-05-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.59440.2325-05-2017
Dollaro USA1.12140.1925-05-2017
Fiorino ungherese307.93-0.0625-05-2017
Franco svizzero1.0904-0.2325-05-2017
Kuna croata7.43050.0325-05-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0025-05-2017
Lira sterlina0.86530.2225-05-2017
Mexican peso20.6324-0.7825-05-2017
Nuova lira turca3.99670.1125-05-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.55-0.0225-05-2017
Peso filippino55.924-0.0425-05-2017
Rand sudafricano14.4605-0.2625-05-2017
Ringgit malese4.7979-0.1525-05-2017
Rublo russo63.1321-0.0425-05-2017
Rupia Indiana72.445-0.0225-05-2017
Rupia indonesiana14911.25980.1025-05-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.0111-0.1725-05-2017
Won sudcoreano1255.74-0.0825-05-2017
Yen125.330.1425-05-2017
Yuan cinese7.7018-0.1325-05-2017
Zloty polacco4.1793-0.1825-05-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati