Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23569.98-1.9119-07-201917:43:0023553.7824136.26
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37332.8-1.0519-07-201917:36:0037157.5537833.41
FTSE Italia STAR34715.82-0.8819-07-201917:43:0034612.9935139.07
FTSE MIB21641.46-2.0319-07-201917:36:0021627.7722198.3

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1972.991.62
Spread BONO-Bund7580.39
Spread OAT-Bund29-6.53-0.07

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENERTRONICA0.92820.2117:29:500.8820.9180.820.946
ANHEUSER-BUSCH84.237.5315:17:580082.5184.23
RESTART0.5116.2417:17:370.5030.510.48150.516
VISIBILIA EDITORE1.364.6217:27:531.311.361.31.36
FRENDY ENERGY0.3223.8711:29:060.310.3220.3140.326
KI GROUP1.083.8517:35:3111.131.021.08
DIGITAL3600.943.3010:55:010.910.930.940.94

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
IMVEST0.248-15.6517:35:240.2480.250.2480.3
SOSTRAVEL.COM2.85-7.4717:35:522.832.882.853.22
LONGINO&CARDENAL4.84-7.2817:35:454.834.924.785.3
BANCO BPM1.77-6.0317:36:391.771.7721.7641.902
BCA MPS1.513-5.7917:36:251.5131.5241.5031.62
COVIVIO89.1-5.4117:35:1289.195.289.194.5
TISCALI0.0128-5.1917:35:430.01280.01290.01270.0138

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENEL6.288-4.1317:40:586.2886.2976.2886.586
INTESA SANPAOLO2.008-2.0517:39:112.00752.0081.99522.073
UNICREDIT11.226-3.6617:41:2111.22211.22611.14411.74
ENI14.22-0.5617:41:2014.2214.22814.15814.398
GENERALI ASS16.9-1.0517:35:1516.916.90516.6917.185
STMICROELECTRONICS16.3152.2917:40:2916.27516.31516.0416.41
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.006-1.6417:37:0612.00612.03212.00612.302

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.57-0.1919-07-2019
Brasilian Real4.1889-0.6519-07-2019
Corona ceca25.546-0.1619-07-2019
Corona danese7.4662-0.0119-07-2019
Corona islandese140.3-0.5719-07-2019
Corona norvegese9.6138-0.3119-07-2019
Corona svedese10.51950.1519-07-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5913-0.1919-07-2019
Dollaro canadese1.46550.0319-07-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7621-0.0419-07-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5259-0.0119-07-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6582-0.3519-07-2019
Dollaro USA1.12260.0919-07-2019
Fiorino ungherese325.36-0.3419-07-2019
Franco svizzero1.1033-0.2819-07-2019
Kuna croata7.3880.0119-07-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0019-07-2019
Lira sterlina0.8964-0.2419-07-2019
Mexican peso21.3542-0.1119-07-2019
Nuova lira turca6.3356-0.7819-07-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7309-0.0319-07-2019
Peso filippino57.283-0.0719-07-2019
Rand sudafricano15.6369-0.3619-07-2019
Ringgit malese4.6107-0.0819-07-2019
Rublo russo70.7370.1319-07-2019
Rupia Indiana77.2545-0.0319-07-2019
Rupia indonesiana15662.5195-0.0519-07-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.97-0.1119-07-2019
Won sudcoreano1319.12-0.1619-07-2019
Yen120.930.0319-07-2019
Yuan cinese7.72170.0619-07-2019
Zloty polacco4.2571-0.0619-07-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati