Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23928.75-0.9116-09-201917:43:0023848.1124092.65
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37846.59-0.6516-09-201917:36:0137635.0938035.61
FTSE Italia STAR35048.80.1516-09-201917:43:0034715.5135081.28
FTSE MIB21969.24-0.9616-09-201917:36:0021897.5922137.74

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund132-0.970.84
Spread BONO-Bund73-3.60.25
Spread OAT-Bund281.22-0.2

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ASKOLL EVA1.8511.4517:35:531.9501.6551.86
SERI INDUSTRIAL1.7959.7917:35:571.781.81.661.82
EUROTECH7.328.6117:35:117.37.336.77.34
FALCK RENEWABLES3.956.0117:35:033.9363.9243.73.976
INNOVATEC0.0235.5017:35:250.0220.0230.02160.023
SCIUKER FRAMES1.0755.3917:35:121.0551.0750.9961.12
GAS PLUS2.235.1917:35:532.212.232.122.27

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ATLANTIA20.44-7.8417:41:46020.4420.1821.79
FIDIA4.175-7.5317:35:594.1754.2354.144.43
MONDO TV1.19-6.6717:35:201.1821.191.181.25
GEQUITY0.0348-4.9217:01:050.03320.03480.0330.035
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.514-4.4617:25:120.5020.5140.50.538
BIO ON18.46-4.3517:35:5018.4418.518.419.2
DIGITOUCH1.35-4.2617:35:2801.351.321.485

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENI14.3141.9217:40:3314.43214.3114.31414.486
INTESA SANPAOLO2.1435-1.7617:41:342.14352.1432.13852.188
UNICREDIT11.26-1.7117:40:0911.25611.2611.16211.462
ENEL6.482-1.6717:41:186.5396.4966.4826.577
ATLANTIA20.44-7.8417:41:46020.4420.1821.79
TENARIS10.522.7817:37:3810.6210.52510.46510.8
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.5820.1617:37:3812.582012.41212.656

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.672-0.3116-09-2019
Brasilian Real4.51380.3916-09-2019
Corona ceca25.8820.1516-09-2019
Corona danese7.467-0.0116-09-2019
Corona islandese136.4-1.2316-09-2019
Corona norvegese9.9043-0.1716-09-2019
Corona svedese10.67030.2016-09-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6054-0.4516-09-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4619-0.3016-09-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6266-0.6516-09-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5158-0.4516-09-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7324-0.1716-09-2019
Dollaro USA1.1031-0.5916-09-2019
Fiorino ungherese331.920.1216-09-2019
Franco svizzero1.0932-0.0716-09-2019
Kuna croata7.39450.0016-09-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0016-09-2019
Lira sterlina0.8851-0.6516-09-2019
Mexican peso21.4298-0.3616-09-2019
Nuova lira turca6.30410.2416-09-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7348-0.0116-09-2019
Peso filippino57.6920.0816-09-2019
Rand sudafricano16.14980.3216-09-2019
Ringgit malese4.6088-0.2616-09-2019
Rublo russo70.6403-0.8216-09-2019
Rupia Indiana78.98250.3116-09-2019
Rupia indonesiana15487.5195-0.0516-09-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.9023-0.2816-09-2019
Won sudcoreano1306.130.0116-09-2019
Yen118.96-0.7316-09-2019
Yuan cinese7.7957-0.8016-09-2019
Zloty polacco4.3241-0.0216-09-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati