Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21367.26-0.9522-01-201917:43:0021347.5821524.94
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36085.61-0.3622-01-201917:35:5836085.6136353.93
FTSE Italia STAR33294.65-0.5722-01-201917:43:0033288.4233628.39
FTSE MIB19437.27-1.0322-01-201917:36:0019412.619584.22

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2500.22.74
Spread BONO-Bund110-0.821.33
Spread OAT-Bund400.990.64

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.022428.7415:18:300.0290.0220.01760.0224
WM CAPITAL0.39825.9517:35:200.3980.40.3160.398
BIOERA0.125519.5217:38:210.1250.12550.10050.1255
ECOSUNTEK5.2218.6417:38:1455.34.45.22
GEL1.6214.0816:53:361.511.651.4251.62
AGATOS0.14810.4517:28:230.1450.1490.1340.157
CONAFI0.2848.4017:28:130.2710.2840.260.294

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BEIERSDORF87.12-13.4917:05:0686.88087.0887.12
BORGOSESIA R1.1-12.0017:37:381.11.251.11.1
GEQUITY0.042-7.6917:35:240.0420.04210.04140.0466
STEFANEL0.1192-7.6017:35:500.11920.11940.1160.129
TREVI FIN IND0.325-7.1417:35:460.3250.33450.31850.355
ILLA1.24-6.7717:23:171.181.281.241.3
ASTALDI0.556-6.7117:35:570.5560.5590.5510.601

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TELECOM ITALIA0.446-6.2417:38:260.4460.44610.4410.475
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0265-0.6117:37:332.0262.02752.0072.03
ENEL5.174-0.2317:35:595.1725.1765.165.194
ENI14.476-0.4817:36:2714.47414.4914.40214.534
UNICREDIT10.406-2.1417:41:5110.40210.41610.32210.544
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.52-1.6417:40:1214.51614.5214.47814.798
GENERALI ASS15.315-0.5217:35:5615.3115.31515.2915.4

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.1280.0222-01-2019
Brasilian Real4.2622-0.5422-01-2019
Corona ceca25.6120.0722-01-2019
Corona danese7.46690.0122-01-2019
Corona islandese137-0.5822-01-2019
Corona norvegese9.76280.1922-01-2019
Corona svedese10.25380.0222-01-2019
Dollaro australiano1.59230.2122-01-2019
Dollaro canadese1.51280.0722-01-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.909-0.0522-01-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5452-0.0322-01-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6885-0.0622-01-2019
Dollaro USA1.1354-0.0722-01-2019
Fiorino ungherese317.980.0822-01-2019
Franco svizzero1.1326-0.1522-01-2019
Kuna croata7.42650.0022-01-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-01-2019
Lira sterlina0.88-0.3422-01-2019
Mexican peso21.780.0022-01-2019
Nuova lira turca6.0750.1422-01-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.72920.3922-01-2019
Peso filippino60.0560.1622-01-2019
Rand sudafricano15.77150.1022-01-2019
Ringgit malese4.69620.3622-01-2019
Rublo russo75.44330.0222-01-2019
Rupia Indiana81.0460.1422-01-2019
Rupia indonesiana16160.1504-0.1322-01-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.1908-0.2622-01-2019
Won sudcoreano1284.77-0.0522-01-2019
Yen124.25-0.2822-01-2019
Yuan cinese7.72990.0822-01-2019
Zloty polacco4.2827-0.2022-01-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati