Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22589.720.6821-05-201914:32:1522493.7222617.87
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36434.590.8721-05-201914:32:1536275.3936493.75
FTSE Italia STAR34974.571.3821-05-201914:32:0034655.1635007.92
FTSE MIB20674.760.6621-05-201914:32:1420583.4120704.8

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund271-2.582.65
Spread BONO-Bund82-4.740.75
Spread OAT-Bund39-2.590.33

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
AMM3.9512.5412:52:4803.913.533.95
ALCON55.511.9013:56:0555.5624855.5
ASTALDI0.679.9313:59:3600.66850.6110.67
TESMEC0.4688.8414:19:550.4590.4660.4330.473
SITI - B&T4.625.9613:26:094.464.624.464.64
MAILUP3.325.7314:27:293.293.323.153.38
CROWDFUNDME8.35.0614:13:0288.37.98.3

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GEQUITY0.036-9.5514:07:050.0360.03680.0360.0384
CIRCLE2.9-6.4514:24:452.882.942.883.06
COSE BELLE D'ITALIA0.411-6.3813:52:490.4120.4230.4030.438
NEOSPERIENCE10-5.2114:31:589.9410.19.5410.7
STEFANEL0.108-4.0014:06:540.10750.1080.1080.115
BIANCAMANO0.24-4.0014:13:210.2340.2560.240.24
SOSTRAVEL.COM2.6-3.7014:10:252.62.622.542.6

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9636-0.7314:32:141.96321.96361.95141.9924
ENEL5.7761.5114:32:065.7765.7775.685.795
UNICREDIT10.308-0.6414:32:1110.30610.30810.26210.488
ENI14.5480.9214:32:0614.54614.5514.41614.592
STMICROELECTRONICS14.73.8914:31:3514.714.70514.1514.775
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.886-0.6414:32:0611.88411.88811.8512.102
GENERALI ASS16.4150.7114:32:0616.4116.4216.31516.46

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.5670.1920-05-2019
Brasilian Real4.56660.8420-05-2019
Corona ceca25.7660.0520-05-2019
Corona danese7.46810.0120-05-2019
Corona islandese137.80.4420-05-2019
Corona norvegese9.79780.0320-05-2019
Corona svedese10.76680.0120-05-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6141-0.6020-05-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5-0.4920-05-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7656-0.0420-05-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53660.0120-05-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7071-0.2120-05-2019
Dollaro USA1.1167-0.0420-05-2019
Fiorino ungherese325.77-0.1920-05-2019
Franco svizzero1.1263-0.1820-05-2019
Kuna croata7.4268-0.0320-05-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0020-05-2019
Lira sterlina0.87620.0320-05-2019
Mexican peso21.3388-0.4420-05-2019
Nuova lira turca6.7315-0.5120-05-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7597-0.0620-05-2019
Peso filippino58.866-0.0720-05-2019
Rand sudafricano16.0392-0.1720-05-2019
Ringgit malese4.6712-0.0220-05-2019
Rublo russo72.0519-0.1920-05-2019
Rupia Indiana77.786-0.8220-05-2019
Rupia indonesiana16166.79980.1420-05-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.9881-0.1220-05-2019
Won sudcoreano1333.12-0.0920-05-2019
Yen122.670.2720-05-2019
Yuan cinese7.7228-0.0220-05-2019
Zloty polacco4.2968-0.1520-05-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati